Reitz, Ferienwohnung
Miesbichlstraße 18, 5640 Böckstein
47.128221226352,13.138832204544
•
Phone: +43 670 3062060
Show on Google map
undefined
About Reitz, Ferienwohnung, Bad Gastein Sportgastein
Reitz, Ferienwohnung is located in Böckstein, offering guests a comfortable base for exploring the area. Wi-Fi is available throughout the accommodation, keeping guests connected during their stay. The lake is 1000 m away, offering opportunities for water activities and relaxation.
Swimming and Pools
Guests can relax in the indoor pool, perfect for all-weather enjoyment.
Lake Access
The lake is located 1000 m from the accommodation, offering a tranquil position for walks and water activities.
Parking at Reitz, Ferienwohnung in Bad Gastein Sportgastein, Böckstein
The property offers on-site parking for all guests.
Check-in and Check-out at Reitz, Ferienwohnung in Bad Gastein Sportgastein, Böckstein
Check-in is available from 00:00 - 00:00, and check-out is until 00:00 - 00:00.
undefined
Distances to:
- Golf course: 1m
- Lake: 1000m
- Bike path: 1m
undefined
Availability at Reitz, Ferienwohnung
Amenities of Reitz, Ferienwohnung
|
Internet
|
|
|
Parking
|
|
|
Ski
|
|
|
Wellness & SPA
|
|
Map of Reitz, Ferienwohnung
47.128221226352
13.138832204544
